Sealey S01215 70pc Tool Kit with Cantilever Toolbox

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.95
Free Delivery

Siegen Cantilever Toolbox with Tool Kit 70pc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Cantilever Toolbox with Tool Kit 70pc S01215

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.95
GBP 117.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Kit With Cantilever Toolbox Soft Grip Handles 70 Pieces S01215

1-3 working days
£122.19
Free Delivery
Sealey S01215 70pc Tool Kit with Cantilever Toolbox

Cheapest offer

Comprehensive range of frequently used hand tools. 1/4" and 3/8"Sq drive reversible ratchet wrenches. Includes 1/4" and 3/8"Sq drive sockets, hex keys, combination spanners, screwdrivers, bit set and accessories. Tools feature soft grip handles for comfort and control., Manufacturer: Sealey
£104.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey S01215 Siegen Cantilever Toolbox with Tool Kit 70pc
£133.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery