Sealey S01219 12 Piece Electrical VDE Tool Set Electricians Tool Set

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£50.46
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey S01219 11pc Electrical VDE Tool Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.95
Free Delivery

Sealey S01219 11pc Electrical VDE Tool Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

Sealey S01219 Electrical Vde Tool Kit 11Pc

3-5 working days
£63.49
Free Delivery

Sealey S01219 11pc Electrical VDE Tool Set

In stock
£69.23
Free Delivery

Sealey S01219 11pc Electrical VDE Tool Set

In stock
£69.50
Free Delivery

Sealey S01219 11pc Electrical VDE Tool Set

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Electrical Vde Tool Set 11 Pieces Tempered Chrome Vanadium Steel S01219

1-3 working days
£70.98
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S01219 Electrical Vde Tool Set 11Pc, Multi

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey S01219 12 Piece Electrical VDE Tool Set Electricians Tool Set
£50.46
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey S01219 12 Piece Electrical VDE Tool Set Electricians Tool Set

Cheapest offer

Sealey S01219 Electrical VDE Tool Set 11pc features Screwdrivers; Slotted - 3 x 75mm, 4 x 100mm, 5.5 x 125mm, 6.5 x 150mm, Phillips - #0 x 75mm, #1 x 80mm, #2 x 100mm, 175mm Combination Pliers, 150mm Side Cutters, 200mm Long Nose Pliers, Voltage Tester. One of a comprehensive range of Siegen Hand Tools, designed for light trade or DIY use. Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel. Each tool is fully insulated to VDE and EN 60900 standards to protect from electric shocks up to 1500V DC and 1000V AC. Ideal for technicians working on modern hybrid and electrical vehicles (1500V DC safe live working). Also suitable for electricians and carpenters (1000V AC safe live working). Screwdrivers; Slotted - 3 x 75mm, 4 x 100mm, 5.5 x 125mm, 6.5 x 150mm, Phillips - #0 x 75mm, #1 x 80mm, #2 x 100mm, 175mm Combination Pliers, 150mm Side Cutters, 200mm Long Nose Pliers, Voltage Tester.
£50.46
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk