Sealey S01230 5pc 3/8" Sq Drive Ratchet Wrench Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sealey S01230 5pc 3/8" Sq Drive Ratchet Wrench Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench Set 5Pc 3/8"sq Drive Flip Reverse S01230

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S01230 5pc 3/8" Sq Drive Ratchet Wrench Set

In stock
£72.09
Free Delivery

Sealey S01230 5pc 3/8" Sq Drive Ratchet Wrench Set

£73.05
Free Delivery

Ratchet Wrench Set 5pc 3/8"Sq Drive Flip Reverse

2-3 days
£73.95
Free Delivery

Sealey S01230 5pc 3/8" Sq Drive Ratchet Wrench Set

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

Sealey S01230 5pc 3/8" Sq Drive Ratchet Wrench Set

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Siegen S01230 5 Piece 3/8" Drive Ratchet Set in Module Tray 3/8"

1-3 days
£75.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Ratchet Wrench Set 5Pc 3/8"sq Drive Flip Reverse | S01230 | GSF Car Parts
£80.60
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01230 5pc 3/8" Sq Drive Ratchet Wrench Set

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel 72-tooth ratchet wrench set, hardened and tempered, with a fully polished mirror finish. Features pear-head with flip reverse, push-button quick release and anti-slip comfort grip. Contents: Regular Ratchet Wrench, Offset Regular Ratchet Wrench, Stubby Ratchet Wrench, 457mm Extra-Long Ratchet Wrench, 457mm Extra-Long Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench. Item Package Weight: 2.0 kilograms, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£70.00
amazon.co.uk