Sealey S01236 Siegen Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 28pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 28pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.33
Free Delivery

Sealey S01236 Siegen Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 28pc

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.39
Free Delivery

Siegen 28 Piece 3/8" Drive Hex Socket Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 28 Piece 3/8" Drive Hex Socket Set

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket Set 28 Pieces 3/8" Square Drive Metric With Mirror Finish S01236

1-3 working days
£42.08
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Socket Set 28pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive Metric S01236

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 28pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive Metric S01236

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Sealey S01236 Socket Set 28Pc 3/8inSq Drive 6Pt Walldrive® Metric

3-5 working days
£43.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey S01236 Siegen Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 28pc
£60.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01236 Siegen Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 28pc

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 28 / Size: 15mm / UPC: 5054630124518 / MPN: S01236 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19055233470 / Weight - KG: 3.175 / Height: 0.27 / Width: 0.363 / Warranty: Life / Manufacturer Part Number: S01236 / Drive Type: 6 Point / ProductTitle: Siegen S01236 Socket Set 28pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive Metric / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 2.5 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Socket Sets / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630124518 / GTIN: 5054630124518 / Length: 8cm / Stock Number: 6825 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: CHN / Tools Included: Sockets
£40.86
ebay.co.uk