Sealey S01239 Combination Spanner Set 32Pc - Metric/Imperial

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£46.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 32pc Combination Spanner Set - Metric/Imperial - S01239

In stock
£52.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 32pc Combination Spanner Set - Metric/Imperial - S01239

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.10
Free Delivery

Siegen 32pc Combination Spanner Set - Metric/Imperial - S01239

2-3 days
£52.63
Free Delivery

Siegen 32 Piece Combination Spanner Set Metric and Imperial

1-3 days
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 32 Piece Combination Spanner Set Metric and Imperial

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Siegen 32pc Combination Spanner Set - Metric/Imperial - S01239

In stock
£53.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 32pc Combination Spanner Set - Metric/Imperial - S01239

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 32pc Combination Spanner Set - Metric/Imperial - S01239

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Combination Spanner Set 32Pc - Metric/imperial | S01239 | GSF Car Parts
£60.00
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01239 Combination Spanner Set 32Pc - Metric/Imperial

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel combination spanners. Hardened tempered and nickel chrome plated for corrosion resistance. Fully polished mirror finish. Open-end and 12-point WallDrive® ring combination. Supplied in EVA foam storage tray. Tray Size (W x D x H): 384 x 289 x 25mm.32pc Combination Spanner Set - Metric/Imperial• Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel combination spanners.• Hardened tempered and nickel chrome plated for corrosion resistance.• Fully polished mirror finish.• Open-end and 12-point WallDrive® ring combination.• Metric Sizes Combination Spanners; 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 17 19mm Stubby Spanner sizes; 10 11 12 13 15mm.• AF Sizes Combination Spanners; 1/4 5/16 3/8 7/16 1/2 9/16 5/8 11/16 3/4 13/16 7/8 Stubby Spanner Sizes; 3/8 7/16 1/2 9/16 5/8.• Supplied in EVA foam storage tray. Tray Size (W x D x H): 384 x 289 x 25mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01239Model No: S01239:Brand: Siegen:Contents: Combination Spanners; 6PTDSEAS01239
£46.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.