Sealey 1/4" Sq Drive Socket & Socket Bit Set 27pc S01241

Sealey S01241 Socket & Socket Bit Set 27Pc 1/4inSq Drive Walldrive® Metric

Sealey 1/4" Sq Drive Socket & Socket Bit Set 27pc S01241

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.71
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 1/4" Drive Socket & Socket Bit Set 27pc 6pt WallDrive Metric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.71
Free Delivery

Sealey S01241 27 Piece Socket & Socket Bit Set 1/4" Square Dr

Check retailer for delivery time
£23.94
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Siegen Socket & Socket Bit Set 1/4"Sq Drive 27pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 1/4" Sq Drive Socket & Socket Bit Set 27pc S01241

In stock
£25.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket & Socket Bit Set 1/4"Sq Drive 27pc (S01241)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Siegen By Sealey 1/4" Drive Socket & Socket Bit Set 27Pc 6Pt Metric S01241

1-3 working days
£26.01
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Socket & Socket Bit Set 27pc 1/4"Sq Drive WallDrive® Metric - S01241

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket & Socket Bit Set 27pc 1/4"Sq Drive WallDrive® Metric - S01241

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey 1/4" Sq Drive Socket & Socket Bit Set 27pc S01241

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel socket set, hardened and tempered for strength with a fully polished finish for corrosion resistance. 72-Tooth pear-head flip reverse ratchet wrench with quick socket release and comfort grip handle. Contents: Sockets; 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13mm, Socket Bits; Slotted - 4, 5, 7mm, Phillips - #1, #2, TRX-Star* - T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, Hex - 3, 4, 5, 6mm, 1/4"Sq Drive Ratchet Wrench. Knurled ring on sockets for extra grip with greasy fingers. Supplied on storage/carry rack. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 1.4550509292 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£23.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey S01241 Siegen Socket & Socket Bit Set 1/4"Sq Drive 27pc
£46.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery