Sealey S01242 Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Walldrive® Metric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen By Sealey 3/8" Sq Drive Socket Set 12Pc 6Pt Metric 10 - 19mm S01242

1-3 working days
£23.82
Delivery from £6.00

Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive WallDrive® Metric

1-2 days
£24.42
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/8" Sq Drive Socket Set 12pc S01242

In stock
£24.42
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 3/8" Sq Drive Socket Set 12pc 6pt Metric 10 - 19mm S01242

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/8" Sq Drive Socket Set 12pc S01242

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.93
Free Delivery

Sealey S01242 Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® Metric

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.51
GBP 26.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive WallDrive® Metric - S01242

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey S01242 Siegen Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc
£37.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Socket Set 12Pc 3/8"sq Drive Walldrive® Metric | S01242 | GSF Car Parts
£25.44
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01242 Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Walldrive® Metric

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel socket set hardened and tempered for strength with a fully polished finish for corrosion resistance. 72-Tooth pear-head flip reverse ratchet wrench with quick socket release and comfort grip handle. Knurled ring on sockets for extra grip with greasy fingers. Supplied on storage/carry rack.12pc 3/8Sq Drive Socket Set• Chrome Vanadium steel socket set hardened and tempered for strength with a fully polished finish for corrosion resistance.• 72-Tooth pear-head flip reverse ratchet wrench with quick socket release and comfort grip handle.• Knurled ring on sockets for extra grip with greasy fingers.• Contents: 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19mm Sockets Ratchet Wrench Extension Bar.• Supplied on storage/carry rack.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01242Model No: S01242:Brand: Siegen:Contents: Sockets; 10PTDSEAS01242
£22.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com