1/4 Hex Bit Driver Flexi Head Micro Ratchet 72T Guarantee - Siegen by Selaey

Sealey S01253 Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4inHex

1/4 Hex Bit Driver Flexi Head Micro Ratchet 72T Guarantee - Siegen by Selaey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Delivery from £3.50

1/4 Hex Bit Driver Flexi Head Micro Ratchet 72T Guarantee - Siegen by Selaey

In stock
£14.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Hex Flexi Head Micro Ratchet Screwdriver Bit Holder, S01253

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

1/4 Hex Bit Driver Flexi Head Micro Ratchet 72T Guarantee - Siegen by Selaey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex - S01253

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex - S01253

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex - S01253

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet 1/4"Hex Bit Driver Siegen - S01253

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
GBP 16.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
1/4 Hex Bit Driver Flexi Head Micro Ratchet 72T Guarantee - Siegen by Selaey

Cheapest offer

MICRO RATCHET - Ideal for limited access applications. CARBON STEEL - Manufactured from high grade steel with a fully polished mirror finish. 72-TOOTH RATCHET - Ultra smooth with flip reverse. 180° FLEXI-HEAD - Offers increased access in restricted areas. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£14.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey S01253 Siegen Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex
£34.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 1/4"Hex Bit Driver Micro Flexi Head Ratchet 72-TOOTH Flip Reverse S01253
£18.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery