Micro Ratchet Fleix Head 1/4 Sq Drive Socket Driver 72T Siegen by Sealey S01254

Sealey S01254 Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive

Micro Ratchet Fleix Head 1/4 Sq Drive Socket Driver 72T Siegen by Sealey S01254

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.42
Free Delivery

Sealey S01254 1/4"Sq Drive Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Micro Ratchet Fleix Head 1/4 Sq Drive Socket Driver 72T Siegen by Sealey S01254

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.87
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Siegen 1/4" Square Drive Socket Flexi Head Micro Mini Ratchet, S01254

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Micro Ratchet Fleix Head 1/4 Sq Drive Socket Driver 72T Siegen by Sealey S01254

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive - S01254

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive - S01254

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/4″Sq Drive - S01254

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Micro Ratchet Fleix Head 1/4 Sq Drive Socket Driver 72T Siegen by Sealey S01254

Cheapest offer

MICRO RATCHET - Ideal for limited access applications. CARBON STEEL - Manufactured from high grade steel with a fully polished mirror finish. 72-TOOTH RATCHET - Ultra smooth with flip reverse. 180° FLEXI-HEAD - Offers increased access in restricted areas. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£14.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey S01254 Siegen Micro Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive
£33.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 1/4" Drive Micro Flexi Head Ratchet Wrench 72 TOOTH Mirror Finish S01254
£18.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Locking Wheel Nut Removal Key Set 20pc - SX215 Sealey to fit VAUXHALL OE BOLTS
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery