Sealey S01258 Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Stubby - Flip Reverse

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Sq Drive Stubby - Flip Reverse - S01258

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Siegen Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Sq Drive Stubby - Flip Reverse - S01258

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Square Drive Stubby Flip Reverse Pear Head S01258

1-3 working days
£11.61
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Siegen Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Sq Drive Stubby - Flip Reverse - S01258

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive Stubby Flip Reverse - S01258

1-2 days
£12.08
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Siegen Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Sq Drive Stubby - Flip Reverse - S01258

In stock
£12.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Sq Drive Stubby - Flip Reverse - S01258

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.59
Free Delivery

Siegen 1/4" Drive Stubby Ratchet 1/4"

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Ratchet Wrench 1/4"sq Drive Stubby - Flip Reverse | S01258 | GSF Car Parts
£8.06
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01294 Siegen Extendable Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/4"Sq Drive
£26.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01296 Siegen Extendable Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£34.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01258 Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive Stubby - Flip Reverse

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from high quality Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished mirror finish. 72-Tooth ratchet. Features pear-head with flip reverse push-button quick release and anti-slip comfort grip. Stubby configuration gives improved access in confined spaces.1/4Sq Drive Stubby Ratchet Wrench - Flip Reverse1/4Sq Drive Stubby Ratchet Wrench - Flip Reverse• Part of the Siegen by Sealey range of quality tools at competitive prices.• Manufactured from high quality Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished mirror finish.• 72-Tooth ratchet.• Features pear-head with flip reverse push-button quick release and anti-slip comfort grip.• Stubby configuration gives improved access in confined spaces.• Length: 105mm• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01258Model No: S01258:Brand: Siegen:Drive: 1/4Sq Drive:Length: 105mm:Nett Weight: 0.130kg:Ratchet: 72-Tooth:PTDSEAS01258
£7.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com