Sealey S01265 Trx-Star* Socket Set 14Pc 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive E4-E24

Used Offers from £31.95

Sealey S01265 Trx-Star* Socket Set 14Pc 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive E4-E24

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.90
Free Delivery

Sealey S01265 Siegen TRX-Star* Socket Set 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 14pc

1-2 days
£24.13
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Siegen TRX-Star Socket Set 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 14pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.13
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Siegen TRX-Star Socket Set E4-E24 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 14pc S01265

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

Sealey S01265 Siegen TRX-Star Socket Set E4-E24 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.86
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 14pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Set - E4-E24 -S01265

In stock
£26.57
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey 14pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Set - E4-E24 -S01265

In stock
£26.58
Free Delivery

Sealey S01265 Siegen TRX-Star Socket Set E4-E24 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 14pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Siegen 14 Piece Combination Drive Torx Socket Set Combination

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey S01265 Siegen TRX-Star Socket Set E4-E24 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 14pc
£36.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Torx Star Socket Set 14pc 1/4" 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive E4 to E24 S01265
£28.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Trx-Star* Socket Set 14Pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"sq Drive E4-E24 | S01265 | GSF Car Parts
£34.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01265 Trx-Star* Socket Set 14Pc 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive E4-E24

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets. Heat treated and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion. Fully polished finish with knurled ring for extra grip. Supplied on socket rail.14pc 1/4 3/8 & 1/2Sq Drive TRX-Star* Socket Set - E4-E24• Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets.• Heat treated and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion.• Fully polished finish with knurled ring for extra grip.• Sizes: 1/4Sq Drive; E4-E8 3/8Sq Drive; E10-E14 1/2Sq Drive; E16-E24.• Supplied on socket rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01265Model No: S01265:Brand: Siegen:Socket Quantitiy: 14:1/4Sq Drive:: E4PTDSEAS01265
£20.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com