Sealey S0452 Adjustable Wrench 250Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.36
Free Delivery

Sealey S0452 Adjustable Wrench 250Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Delivery from £8.95

Siegen S0452 Adjustable Wrench 250mm

Unknown
£10.84

Siegen Adjustable Wrench 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen Adjustable Wrench 250mm Adjustable Wrench/Spanner Work Tools S0452

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.93
Free Delivery

Siegen Adjustable Wrench 250mm Adjustable Wrench/Spanner Work Tools S0452

£11.93
Free Delivery

Siegen Adjustable Spanner 250mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Adjustable Wrench 250mm S0452

1-3 working days
£14.05
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Adjustable Wrench 250mm Capacity 28mm Fully Polished Offset Jaws S0452
£16.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Adjustable Wrench 250mm | S0452 | GSF Car Parts
£10.76
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S0452 Siegen Adjustable Wrench 250mm
£23.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0448 Adjustable Wrench Set 3Pc 150 200 & 250Mm
£19.46
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set S0449 4pc 150/200/250/300mm
£31.02
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S0452 Adjustable Wrench 250Mm

Cheapest offer

Hardened and heat treated steel with a chrome plated finish. Fully polished offset jaws. Slim raised lip style handle with hanging hole.250mm Adjustable Wrench• Hardened and heat treated steel with a chrome plated finish.• Fully polished offset jaws.• Slim raised lip style handle with hanging hole.• Capacity: 28mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0452Model No: S0452:Brand: Siegen:Jaw Capacity: 28mm:Length: 250mm:Nett Weight: 0.44kg:PTDSEAS0452
£9.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com