Sealey S0453 Adjustable Wrench 300Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.61
Free Delivery

Sealey S0453 Adjustable Wrench 300Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey S0453 300mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner 12 Inch

Check retailer for delivery time
£14.65
Delivery from £6.89

Siegen S0453 Adjustable Wrench 300mm

Unknown
£14.72

Siegen Adjustable Wrench 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.81
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen Adjustable Wrench 300mm Adjustable Wrench/Spanner Work Tools S0453

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

Siegen Adjustable Wrench 300mm Adjustable Wrench/Spanner Work Tools S0453

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Adjustable Wrench 300mm - S0453

£16.16
Free Delivery

Sealey 300mm Adjustable Wrench Hand Tool Hardened & Heat Treated Steel S0453

1-3 working days
£17.36
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey S0453 Siegen Adjustable Wrench 300mm
£27.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Adjustable Wrench 300mm | S0453 | GSF Car Parts
£14.12
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set S0449 4pc 150/200/250/300mm
£31.02
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S0453 Adjustable Wrench 300Mm

Cheapest offer

Hardened and heat treated steel with a chrome plated finish. Fully polished offset jaws. Slim raised lip style handle with hanging hole.300mm Adjustable Wrench• Hardened and heat treated steel with a chrome plated finish.• Fully polished offset jaws.• Slim raised lip style handle with hanging hole.• Capacity: 34mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0453Model No: S0453:Brand: Siegen:Jaw Capacity: 34mm:Length: 300mm:Nett Weight: 0.64kg:PTDSEAS0453
£12.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com