Sealey S0456 Torque Wrench 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£48.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Torque Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive S0456

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.64
Free Delivery

Siegen Torque Wrench 1/2" Square Drive Torque Wrenches , Torque S0456

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.85
Free Delivery

Siegen Torque Wrench 1/2" Square Drive Torque Wrenches , Torque S0456

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.85
Free Delivery

Sealey S0456 Siegen Torque Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

£52.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Wrench 1/2"sq Drive S0456

1-3 working days
£53.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S0456 Siegen Torque Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.36
Free Delivery

Torque Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£54.08
Free Delivery

Sealey S0456 Torque Wrench 1/2inSq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.28
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Siegen Torque Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive S0456
£52.64
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S0456 Siegen Torque Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£65.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Torque Wrench 1/2"sq Drive | S0456 | GSF Car Parts
£56.32
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S0456 Torque Wrench 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Heat treated steel ratchet head. Fully hardened and tempered. Chrome plated for corrosion resistance. Micrometer type torque range adjustment. Flip reverse ratchet mechanism. Supplied in storage case.1/2Sq Drive Torque Wrench• Heat treated steel ratchet head.• Fully hardened and tempered.• Chrome plated for corrosion resistance.• Micrometer torque range adjustment.• Flip reverse ratchet mechanism.• Range: 31-155lb.ft/42-210Nm.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0456Model No: S0456:Brand: Siegen:Drive: 1/2Sq:Length: 440mm:Nett Weight: 1.50kg:Range: 42-210Nm(31-155lb.ft):PTDSEAS0456
£48.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com