Sealey S0463 3 Piece Locking Plier Set 125mm 175mm 215mm

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£14.75
Delivery from £6.89

Siegen Locking Pliers Set 3pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey S0463 Locking Pliers Set 3Pc

3-5 working days
£18.02
Free Delivery

Sealey S0463 Locking Pliers Set 3Pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.40
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Siegen Locking Pliers Set 3pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Sealey S0463 Locking Pliers Set, 3 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.55
2.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey S0463 Locking Pliers Set, 3 Pieces

In stock
£20.55
2.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey S0463 Locking Pliers Set, 3 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.96
Free Delivery

Locking Pliers Set 3pc

3-5 days
£20.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey S0463 3 Piece Locking Pliers Set 125mm 175mm 215mm
£19.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0463 Siegen Locking Pliers Set 3pc
£21.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Locking Pliers Set 3pc S0463 30, 40, 45mm
£20.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Locking Pliers Set 3Pc | S0463 | GSF Car Parts
£19.70
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S0463 Siegen Locking Pliers Set 3pc
£28.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0463 3 Piece Locking Plier Set 125mm 175mm 215mm

Cheapest offer

The Sealey siegen s0463 is a 3 piece locking grip plier set. The set has 3 sizes 125mm, 175mm and 215mm with a 30,40 and 45mm jaw capacity. S0463 125mm, 175mm and 215mm 30 , 40 , 45mm jaw capacity drop forged steel jaws deeply serrated adjustable grip jaws
£14.75
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk