Sealey S0536 Crimping Tool Set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.07
Free Delivery

Sealey S0536 Crimping Tool Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Delivery from £8.95

Siegen Crimping Tool Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.06
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey S0536 Hand WIre Crimper Crimping Pliers & 50 Terminals Connectors Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Crimping Tool Set - S0536

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.26
Free Delivery

Siegen Crimping Tool Set 4 Way Electrical Crimping Tool Crimper Pliers S0536

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

Siegen Crimping Tool Set 4 Way Electrical Crimping Tool Crimper Pliers S0536

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

Siegen S0536 Crimping Tool Set

Unknown
£16.28

Sealey Crimping Tool Set S0536

1-3 working days
£16.58
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY TOOLS s0536 Crimping Tool Set seigen
£14.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Crimping Tool Set | S0536 | GSF Car Parts
£13.69
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S0536 Crimping Tool Set

Cheapest offer

230mm Long 4-way crimping tool crimps terminals strips wires cuts screws and wires. Handles both insulated and non-insulated terminals 1.5 2.5 and 6mm². Strips wires 0.75 1 1.5 2.5 4 and 6mm². Screw cutting capacity from M2.6-M5. Safety insulated handle grips. Supplied with approximately 50 assorted terminals and connectors in a handy storage case.Crimping Tool Set• 230mm Long 4-way crimping tool crimps terminals strips wires cuts screws and wires.• Handles 1.5 2.5 and 6mm² insulated and non-insulated terminals.• Strips 0.75 1 1.5 2.5 4 and 6mm² wires.• Screw cutting capacity from M2.6-M5.• Safety insulated handle grips.• Supplied with approximately 50 assorted terminals and connectors in a handy storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0536Model No: S0536:Brand: Siegen:Nett Weight: 0.21kg:PTDSEAS0536
£10.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com