Sealey S05781 16pc Engineers & Needle File Set With Storage Case

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Free Delivery

Siegen File Set 16pc Engineer's & Needle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen by Sealey S05781 Engineer’s & Needle File Set 16 Pc With Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Sealey S05781 16pc Engineer's & Needle File Set

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey File Set 16pc Engineer's & Needle - S05781

£28.19
Free Delivery

Sealey S05781 16pc Engineer's & Needle File Set

In stock
£28.42
Free Delivery

Siegen S05781 File Set 16pc Engineer's & Needle

Unknown
£28.75

Sealey S05781 Siegen Engineer's & Needle File Set 16pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.78
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey S05781 16 Piece Engineers & Needle File Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
GBP 29.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey S05781 16pc Engineers & Needle File Set With Storage Case

Cheapest offer

ProductCode: S05781 / Number of Pieces: 16 / Item Diameter: Set / Manufacturer Part Number: S05781 / UPC: 5054630076749 / Material: Steel / MPN: S05781 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15051116511 / ProductTitle: Sealey Siegen Engineer's & Needle File Set 16pc S05781 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 4cm / Weight: 1.15 kg / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: File / EAN: 5054630076749 / GTIN: 5054630076749 / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: S05781 / Set or Single Item: Set / Coarseness: Middle / Width: 17cm / Item Weight: 1.15 kg / Country of Origin: China
£26.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.