Sealey S0589 Walldrive® Socket 11Mm Deep 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.35
Free Delivery

Siegen 3/8" Drive Deep Hexagon WallDrive Socket Metric 3/8" 11mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 3/8" Drive Deep Hexagon WallDrive Socket Metric

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey S0589 WallDrive Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 11mm Deep , Red

In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Walldrive Socket Tool 11mm Deep 3/8" Square Drive - Chrome Plated S0589

1-3 working days
£6.18
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S0589 WallDrive Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 11mm Deep , Red

In stock
£6.24
Free Delivery

Sealey S0589 WallDrive Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 11mm Deep , Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.24
Free Delivery

Sealey S0589 WallDrive Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 11mm Deep , Red

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

Sealey S0589 WallDrive Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 11mm Deep , Red

In stock
£7.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Walldrive® Socket 11mm Deep 3/8"sq Drive | S0589 | GSF Car Parts
£3.90
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S0589 Walldrive® Socket 11Mm Deep 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

High grade carbon steel socket. Hardened and tempered for added strength. Chrome plated and mirror finished. WallDrive® socket configuration.11mm Deep 3/8Sq Drive WallDrive® Socket• High grade carbon steel socket.• Hardened and tempered for added strength.• Chrome plated and mirror finished.• WallDrive® socket configuration.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0589Model No: S0589:Brand: Siegen:Depth: Deep:Drive: 3/8Sq:Material: High Grade Carbon Steel:Nett Weight: 0.00kg:Size: 11mm:PTDSEAS0589
£2.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com