Sealey S0767 Flare Nut Spanner Set 6Pc Metric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.08
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey Flare Nut Spanner Set in EVA Foam Tray 6pc - S0767

In stock
£27.84
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey Flare Nut Spanner Set in EVA Foam Tray 6pc - S0767

In stock
£27.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Flare Nut Spanner Set 6Pc S0767

1-3 working days
£28.39
Delivery from £6.00

Flare Nut Spanner Set 6pc Metric

3-5 days
£28.76
Free Delivery

Siegen by Sealey Flare Nut Spanner Set in EVA Foam Tray 6pc - S0767

In stock
£28.84
Free Delivery

Siegen 6 Piece Flare Nut Spanner Set Metric

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 6 Piece Flare Nut Spanner Set Metric

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen by Sealey Flare Nut Spanner Set in EVA Foam Tray 6pc - S0767

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Flare Nut Spanner Set 6Pc Metric | S0767 | GSF Car Parts
£26.22
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Flare Nut Spanner AK26521 - 10 x 11mm Flexi-Head - Red
£17.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0767 Flare Nut Spanner Set 6Pc Metric

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged steel spanners with contoured shafts. Fully hardened tempered and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion. Flare type jaw suitable for most common sizes of compression joint fittings. Six double end spanners cover 12 sizes. Supplied in storage/hanging pouch.6pc Flare Nut Spanner Set• Drop-forged steel spanners with contoured shafts.• Fully hardened tempered and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion.• Flare type jaw suitable for most common sizes of compression joint.• Sizes: 6 x 8 10 x 12 13 x 14 15 x 17 19 x 21 22 x 24mm.• Supplied in storage/hanging pouch.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0767Model No: S0767:Brand: Siegen:Contents: 6 x 8PTDSEAS0767
£23.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com