Sealey S0832 Combination Spanner Set 10Pc Extra-Long Metric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£41.12
Free Delivery

Combination Spanner Set 10pc Extra-Long Metric

3-5 days
£44.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Extra-Long Combination Spanner Set 10Pc S0832

1-3 working days
£44.77
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen 10 Piece Extra Long Combination Spanner Set Metric

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 10 Piece Extra Long Combination Spanner Set Metric

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey S0832 Combination Spanner Set 10Pc Extra-long Metric, Multi

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Sealey Combination Spanner Set S0832 Metric Extra-Long Silver 10 Pieces
£38.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0832 Metric Extra-Long Combination Spanner Set, Silver, 10 Pieces
£64.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Combination Spanner Set 10Pc Extra-Long Metric | S0832 | GSF Car Parts
£47.06
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S01027 Combination Spanner 27Mm
£13.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0832 Combination Spanner Set 10Pc Extra-Long Metric

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel combination spanners. Hardened tempered and nickel chrome plated for corrosion resistance with a fully polished mirror finish. Extra-long shaft with open-end and 12-point WallDrive® ring combination. Supplied in storage/carry rack.10pc Extra-Long Combination Spanner Set• Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel combination spanners.• Hardened tempered and nickel chrome plated for corrosion resistance with a fully polished mirror finish.• Extra-long shaft with open-end and 12-point WallDrive® ring combination.• Sizes: 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19mm.• Supplied in storage/carry rack.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0832Model No: S0832:Brand: Siegen:Contents: 10PTDSEAS0832
£41.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.