Sealey S0854 Adjustable Wrench With Extra-Wide Jaw Capacity 200Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.61
Free Delivery

Siegen Adjustable Wrench 200mm Extra Wide Jaw Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen Adjustable Wrench with Extra-Wide Jaw Capacity 200mm Adjustable Wrench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
Free Delivery

Siegen Adjustable Wrench with Extra-Wide Jaw Capacity 200mm Adjustable Wrench

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
Free Delivery

Siegen S0854 Adjustable Wrench 200mm Extra Wide Jaw Capacity

Unknown
£14.36

Adjustable Wrench with Extra-Wide Jaw Capacity 200mm

3-5 days
£14.78
Free Delivery

Siegen Extra Wide Adjustable Spanner 200mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen Extra Wide Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Adjustable Wrench With Extra-Wide Jaw Capacity 200mm S0854

1-3 working days
£15.45
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey S0854 Siegen Adjustable Wrench with Extra-Wide Jaw Capacity 200mm
£27.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Adjustable Wrench With Extra-Wide Jaw Capacity 200mm | S0854 | GSF Car Parts
£14.63
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S0452 Adjustable Wrench 250Mm
£15.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0854 Adjustable Wrench With Extra-Wide Jaw Capacity 200Mm

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel. Hardened and heat treated with fully polished head. Extra-wide jaw capacity with Metric calibration and reversible feature allows use as a pipe wrench. Anti-slip comfort grip with hanging hole.200mm Extra-Wide Jaw Capacity Adjustable Wrench• Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel.• Hardened and heat treated with fully polished head.• Extra-wide jaw capacity with Metric calibration and reversible feature allows use as a pipe wrench.• Anti-slip comfort grip with hanging hole.• Jaw Capacity: 40mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0854Model No: S0854:Brand: Siegen:Jaw Capacity: 40mm:Length: 200mm:Nett Weight: 0.30kg:PTDSEAS0854
£12.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com