Sealey S0865 Engineerfts Hacksaw Set 2Pc

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.41
Free Delivery

Sealey S0865 Engineer's Hacksaw Set, 2 Pieces

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sealey S0865 Engineer's Hacksaw Set, 2 Pieces

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.11
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey S0865 Engineer's Hacksaw Set 2pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey Engineer's Hacksaw Set 2pc - S0865

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Engineer's Hacksaw Set 2pc S0865

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Engineers Hacksaw Set With Multi-Position Clamp 2 Pieces - Black S0865

1-3 working days
£18.88
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Engineer's Hacksaw Set 2pc Lightweight Aluminium Frame.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.07
Free Delivery

Sealey S0865 Engineer's Hacksaw Set, 2 Pieces

In stock
£19.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey S0865 Engineerfts Hacksaw Set 2Pc

Cheapest offer

2-Piece set comprising 300mm engineers hacksaw and 150mm junior hacksaw. Engineers hacksaw features a die-cast handle and stock with lightweight aluminium frame. Twin (45° and 90°) blade positions for comfortable and accurate cutting. Junior hacksaw features an aluminium frame and comfortable composite handle. Multi-position clamp permits blade to be mounted at different angles. Both supplied with a carbon steel blade suitable for cutting a variety of materials.2pc Engineers Hacksaw Set• 2-Piece set comprising 300mm engineers hacksaw and 150mm junior hacksaw.• Engineers hacksaw features a die-cast handle and stock with lightweight aluminium frame.• Twin (45° and 90°) blade positions for comfortable and accurate cutting.• Junior hacksaw features an aluminium frame and comfortable composite handle.• Multi-position clamp permits blade to be mounted at different angles.• Both supplied with a carbon steel blade suitable for cutting a variety of materials.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0
£14.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey S0865 Engineerfts Hacksaw Set 2Pc
£14.41
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery