Sealey S0895 Screwdriver Set 3Pc Extra-Long

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.16
Free Delivery

Siegen Screwdriver Set 3pc Extra-Long

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.93
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen S0895 Screwdriver Set 3pc Extra-Long

Unknown
£13.39

Sealey S0895 Screwdriver Set 3Pc Extra-Long

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
Delivery from £8.95

Siegen 3 Piece Extra Long Hammer Through Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 3 Piece Extra Long Hammer Through Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Screwdriver Set 3Pc Extra-Long S0895

1-3 working days
£15.15
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Siegen Extra-Long Screwdriver Set 3pc S0895

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Free Delivery

Siegen Screwdriver Set Extra Long Magnetised Tip Colour Coded Phillips Slotted

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Siegen S0895 3pc Extra-Long Screwdriver Set
£13.39
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey S0895 Siegen Extra-Long Screwdriver Set 3pc
£28.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Screwdriver Set 3Pc Extra-Long | S0895 | GSF Car Parts
£15.54
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Screwdriver Set 3pc Extra-Long - Sealey S0895 New
£24.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0895 Siegen Extra-Long Screwdriver Set 3pc
£16.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0895 Screwdriver Set 3Pc Extra-Long

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered 450mm extra-long Chrome Vanadium steel shafts with a satin polished finish. Shot blasted and magnetized tips. Contoured soft grip handles with colour-coding for fast identification.3pc Extra-Long Screwdriver Set• Hardened and tempered 450mm extra-long Chrome Vanadium steel shafts with a satin polished finish.• Shot blasted and magnetized tips.• Contoured soft grip handles with colour-coding for fast identification.• Contents: Slotted; 8 x 450mm Phillips; #2 x 450 #3 x 450mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0895Model No: S0895:Brand: Siegen:Contents: Slotted; 8 x 450mmPTDSEAS0895
£12.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com