Sealey S0896 Diamond Needle File Set, 100mm, 10 Pieces

Sealey S0896 Diamond Needle File Set 10Pc 100Mm

Sealey S0896 Diamond Needle File Set, 100mm, 10 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.70
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Diamond Needle File Set 10pc 100mm - S0896

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Diamond Needle File Set 100mm 10pc S0896

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Diamond Needle File Set 10Pc 100mm S0896

1-3 working days
£18.16
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen Diamond Needle File Set 10 Piece 100mm Files Work Tools S0896

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.23
Free Delivery

Siegen Diamond Needle File Set 10 Piece 100mm Files Work Tools S0896

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.23
Free Delivery

100mm Diamond Needle File Set 10PC Soft Grip Handles Supplied In Storage Pouch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
GBP 18.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey S0896 Diamond Needle File Set, 100mm, 10 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.65
Free Delivery

Sealey S0896 Diamond Needle File Set, 100mm, 10 Pieces

In stock
£18.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey S0896 Diamond Needle File Set, 100mm, 10 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Contents: Flat Parallel, Flat Taper, Half-Round, Three-Square, Square Form, Round Form, Oval Form, Knife Form, Crossing File, Barrette File File Length: 100mm Overall Length: 150mm Height: 244mm Width: 177mm Comprehensive set of diamond files with soft grip handles Supplied in storage pouch, Weight: 0.29101018584 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£15.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey S0896 Siegen Diamond Needle File Set 100mm 10pc
£32.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery