Sealey S0897 Trx-Star* Screwdriver Set 8Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.28
Free Delivery

Siegen 8 Piece Soft Grip Torx Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 8 Piece Soft Grip Torx Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen Screwdriver Trx-Star Torx Drive Set T8-T40 Soft Grip Handle Siegen 8pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Sealey S0897 Siegen Trx-Star Screwdriver Set 8Pc

1-3 working days
£15.44
Delivery from £6.00

Siegen by Sealey 8 Piece TRX-STAR Torx Comfort Grip Screwdriver Set T8 - T40

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
GBP 16.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen TRX-Star Screwdriver Set 8pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen TRX-Star* Screwdriver Set 8pc S0897

3-5 days
£17.38
Free Delivery

Sealey 8 Piece Torx Screwdriver Set Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel Shafts S0897

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Siegen by Sealey Screwdriver Set TRX-Star 8pc S0897
£10.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen Sealey TRX-Star Screwdriver Set 8 PIECE With Comfort Grip Handles S0897
£11.50
GBP 1.44 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0897 Siegen TRX-Star Screwdriver Set 8pc
£25.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Trx-Star* Screwdriver Set 8Pc | S0897 | GSF Car Parts
£12.84
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey S0897 Trx-Star* Screwdriver Set 8Pc

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel shafts with a satin finish. Shot blasted and magnetized tips. Contoured soft grip handles with colour-coding for fast identification.8pc TRX-Star* Screwdriver Set• Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel shafts with a satin finish.• Shot blasted and magnetized tips.• Contoured soft grip handles with colour-coding for fast identification.• Sizes: T8 x 75 T10 x 75 T15 x 100 T20 x 100 T25 x 100 T27 x 100 T30 x 125 T40 x 125mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0897Model No: S0897:Brand: Siegen:Contents: T8 x 75PTDSEAS0897
£10.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com