Sealey S0923 Screwdriver Set 21Pc With Storage Case

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.57
Free Delivery

Siegen Screwdriver Set 21pc with Storage Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey S0923 Screwdriver Set with Carry-Case, 21 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.01
Free Delivery

Siegen S0923 Screwdriver Set 21pc with Storage Case

Unknown
£21.07

Sealey Siegen Screwdriver Set 21pc S0923

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwdriver Set 21Pc With Storage Case S0923

1-3 working days
£21.54
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Siegen Screwdriver Set 21pc S0923

3-5 days
£21.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Screwdriver Set 21pc S0923

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.63
Free Delivery

Siegen 21 Piece Magnetic Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Siegen S0923 21pc Screwdriver Set with Carry-Case
£18.61
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey S0923 Siegen Screwdriver Set 21pc
£31.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Screwdriver Set 21Pc With Storage Case | S0923 | GSF Car Parts
£18.84
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AP22509BBCOMB Topchest 9 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red/Grey & 205Pc Tool Kit
£228.24
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S0923 Screwdriver Set 21Pc With Storage Case

Cheapest offer

Selection of popular sized screwdrivers bit driver and bits. Chrome Vanadium steel satin finish shafts with shot blasted and magnetized tips. Contoured soft grip handles with colour-coding for fast identification. Supplied in storage case.21pc Screwdriver Set with Storage Case• Selection of popular sized screwdrivers bit driver and bits.• Chrome Vanadium steel satin finish shafts with shot blasted and magnetized tips.• Contoured soft grip handles with colour-coding for fast identification.• Contents: Slotted; 6 x 150 8 x 150mm Phillips; #1 x 75 #2 x 100mm Pozi; #1 x 75 #2 x 100mm Bit Holder Bits; Slotted - 4 5mm Phillips - #3 Pozi - #3 Hex - 2 2.5 3 4 5 5.5 6mm TRX-Star* - T15 T20 T25.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S0923Model No: S0923:Brand: Siegen:Contents: Slotted; 6 x 150PTDSEAS0923
£16.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com