Sealey S0982 3/8" & 1/2" Drive 40 piece TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£19.98

Siegen TRX-Star/Spline/Hex Bit Set 40pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Sets Power Tool Bits

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Siegen TRX-Star/Spline/Hex Bit Set 40pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Sets Power Tool Bits

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Sealey TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 40pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 40pc S0982

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Free Delivery

Sealey 40 Pieces Trx-Star Spline Hex Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2" Square Drive S0982

1-3 working days
£24.55
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S0982 TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 40pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
Free Delivery

Sealey 40 Pieces TRX-Star Spline Hex Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2" Square Drive S0982

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.93
Free Delivery

TORX STAR ALLEN HEX SPLINE BIT SOCKET & ADAPTOR TOOL SET 40 PIECES

£27.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey S0982 3/8" & 1/2" Drive 40 piece TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel bits hardened and tempered for added strength. Set includes 3/8" and 1/2"Sq drive to 10mm hex Chrome Vanadium steel bit adaptors. Supplied in carry-case. Contents: TRX-Star* Bits; T20, T25, T30, T40, T45, T50, T55, (1 each 30 & 75mm), Hex Bits; 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12mm (1 each 30 & 75mm), Spline Bits; M5, M6, M8, M10, M12 (1 each 30 & 75mm), Drive Adaptors; 3/8"Sq x 10mm Hex, 1/2"Sq x 10mm Hex
£19.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 40pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive
£17.39
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
SS Sealey S0982 Siegen TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 40pc
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0982 Siegen TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 40pc
£39.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRX-Star/Hex/Spline Bit Set 40pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive - Sealey S0982 New
£29.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery