Sealey S38Sp10 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 3/8" Drive Hexagon Spark Plug Socket Metric

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey S38Sp10 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.96
Free Delivery

Sealey S38Sp10 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Sealey S38Sp10 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Sealey S38Sp10 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£9.18
Free Delivery

Sealey S38Sp10 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£9.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Spark Plug Socket 16mm 3/8" Square Drive Chrome Vanadium Steel S38Sp10

1-3 working days
£9.21
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S38Sp10 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey S38Sp10 Spark Plug Socket 16Mm 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel sockets Fully polished mirror finish with knurled ring Socket insert grips ceramic insulation and assists in extraction of plug Especially useful on deep seated plugs Specifications:Model No: S38SP10Drive: 3/8''SqSize: 16mmDepth: n/aMaterial: Chrome VanadiumHeight: 300Width: 20Length: 20, Weight: 0.1 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.79
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk