Sealey SA106 Air Filter/Regulator/Lubricator Max. Airflow 60Cfm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Compressor Filter Regulator & Lubricator Oiler/Oil Mix 1/4" BSP SA106

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Filter/Regulator/Lubricator Max. Airflow 60cfm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Filter/Regulator/Lubricator Max. Airflow 60cfm SA106

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Filter/Regulator/Lubricator Max Airflow 60Cfm Air Filters/Regulators

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.42
Free Delivery

Sealey SA106 Air Filter/Regulator/Lubricator Max. Airflow 60cfm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Filter/regulator/lubricator Max. Airflow 60Cfm Sa106

1-3 working days
£73.70
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SA106 Air Filter/Regulator/Lubricator Max. Airflow 60cfm

£74.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Filter/Regulator/Lubricator Max Airflow 60Cfm Air Filters/Regulators

£74.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey SA106F Air Filter Max. Airflow 53Cfm
£27.76
Compare 35 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SA106 Air Filter/Regulator/Lubricator Max. Airflow 60cfm
£88.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Filter/Regulator SA106FR Max Airflow 70 CFM
£49.20
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SA106R Air Regulator Max Airflow 88cfm
£37.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA106R Air Regulator Max. Airflow 88Cfm
£35.70
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SA106 Air Filter/Regulator/Lubricator Max. Airflow 60Cfm

Cheapest offer

Suitable for workshop air supply set-ups. Regulator features locking control knob for presetting air pressure and pressure gauge. Filter has manual drain facility with female 1/8BSP outlet. Lubricator includes oil/air mix control and sight glass. Filter and lubricator are fitted with metal bowl cages for protection.Air Filter/Regulator/Lubricator Max. Airflow 60cfm• Suitable for workshop air supply set-ups.• Regulator features locking control knob for presetting air pressure.• Large easy-to-read pressure gauge.• Filter has manual drain facility with female 1/8BSP inlet.• Lubricator includes oil/air mix control and sight glass.• Filter and lubricator are both fitted with metal bowl cages for protection.• Supplied with wall bracket.• Model No. SA106Model No: SA106:Brand: Sealey:Inlet Size: 1/4BSP:Maximum Air Input: 150psi:Maximum Air Output: 125psi:Maximum Airflow: 60cfm*:Nett Weight: 0.98kg:Note: *Supply Pressure of 100psi:Outlet Size: 1/4BSP:PTDSEASA106
£69.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com