Sealey Premier Composite Air Angle Grinder 100mm SA152

Sealey SA152 Air Angle Grinder 100mm Composite Housing

Sealey Premier Composite Air Angle Grinder 100mm SA152

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.43
Free Delivery

Sealey SA152 Air Angle Grinder 100mm Composite Housing

Unknown
£214.78

Premier Composite Air Angle Grinder 100mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.96
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Air Angle Grinder 100mm Composite Housing Air Angle Grinders SA152

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Angle Grinder 100mm Composite Housing Air Angle Grinders SA152

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.32
Free Delivery

Sealey 100mm Air Angle Grinder Composite Body With Side Handle & Spanner Sa152

1-3 working days
£233.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SA152 Premier Composite Air Angle Grinder 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa152 Air Angle Grinder 100Mm Composite Housing

£237.59
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Air Angle Grinder100mm Composite Housing SA152

£240.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Premier Composite Air Angle Grinder 100mm SA152

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure: 90psi / Nett Weight: 1.8kg / Type: Grinders / Inlet Size: 1/4"BSP / Air Consumption: 4cfm / Warranty: 3 years / Disc Size: 100mm / You Might Also Need: AH2R/38, MG798XL, PTFE1210, 9202, ACX60, ATO1000S / Free Speed: 12000rpm / Manufacturer Part Number: SA152 / Vibration/Uncertainty: 6.5/1.14m/s / Noise Power/Pressure: 96/85dB(A) / Spindle Size: M10 x 1.5mm
£203.43
ebay.co.uk