Premier Mini Air Angle Grinder 58mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.49
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey Premier Mini Air Angle Grinder 58mm SA153

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Mini Angle Grinder 58mm Air Sanders/Angle Grinders SA153

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.72
Free Delivery

Sealey 58mm Air Mini Angle Grinder Rear Exhaust With Baffle Lightweight Sa153

1-3 working days
£118.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Mini Angle Grinder 58mm Air Sanders/Angle Grinders SA153

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Mini Angle Grinder 58mm Air Sanders/Angle Grinders SA153

£119.94
Free Delivery

Sealey SA153 Ø58mm Mini Air Angle Grinder

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
GBP 119.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey SA153 Ø58mm Mini Air Angle Grinder

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£119.96
GBP 119.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa153 Air Mini Angle Grinder 58Mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£120.30
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Premier Mini Air Angle Grinder 58mm

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: SA153 / Maximum Speed(RPM): 15000RPM / Country of Manufacture: TWN / UPC: 5024209959308 / MPN: SA153 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305262527 / ProductTitle: SA153 Sealey Air Mini Angle Grinder 58mm Grinders / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Angle Grinder / Grip: Pencil / EAN: 5024209959308 / GTIN: 5024209959308 / Length: 7cm / Warranty (Years): 3 years / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 15cm / Features: Variable Speed Trigger / Width: 8cm
£117.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SA722 Premier Composite Mini Air Polisher 75mm
£90.88
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA722 Premier Composite Mini Air Polisher 75mm
£148.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Ratchet Wrench Mini 3/8"Sq Drive Premier SA631
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja | French Door Premier Air fry Oven | 10-in-1 functions | 20.3-qt capacity | 5-qt Air Fry Basket, Sheet Pan, Wire Rack, Broil Rack | PFAS-free, Dishwasher-Safe Accessories | Black | FO101BK
£315.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £127.83