Sealey Air Cut-Off Tool 75mm SA25

Sealey SA25 Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool Ø75Mm

Sealey Air Cut-Off Tool 75mm SA25

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool With Metal Safety Guard 75mm Silver Sa25

1-3 working days
£31.97
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool Ø75mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Cut-Off Tool 75mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.03
Free Delivery

Sealey SA25 Rotary Air Cut Off Tool 75mm

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool 75mm SA25

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Rotary Cut Off Cutting Tool Ø75mm Heavy Duty Workshop Bodywork Tool

£35.80
Free Delivery

Air Cut-Off Tool 75mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey SA25 Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool 75mm

£36.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Air Cut-Off Tool 75mm SA25

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure: 90psi / Nett Weight: 0.75kg / Type: Cut-Off Tools / Inlet Size: 1/4"BSP / Air Consumption: 6cfm / Warranty: 1 year / Disc Size: 75 x 2 x 10mm / You Might Also Need: PTFE1210, 9202, ACX60, ATO1000S, PTC/3C, SSP68, AH2R/38, MG798L / Consumable Parts: Cutting Discs: PTC/3C (Single), PTC/3C5 (Pack of 5) / Free Speed: 20000rpm / Manufacturer Part Number: SA25 / Vibration/Uncertainty: 2.07/1.5m/s / Noise Power/Pressure: 95/84dB(A)
£31.74
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Air Rotary Cut-Off Tool Sa25 – 75 mm
£30.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA25 Air Cut-Off Tool 75mm
£49.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA25 Ø75mm Air Cut-Off Tool
£31.28
GBP 31.28 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA25 Ø75mm Air Cut-Off Tool
£31.27
GBP 31.27 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery