Sealey SA620 Air Pistol Drill Ø10Mm With Keyless Chuck Composite Reversible - Premier

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£113.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Composite Reversible Air Pistol Drill 10mm with Keyless Chuck

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Pistol Drill with 10mm Keyless Chuck Composite Premier Air Drill Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.18
Free Delivery

Sealey SA620 Air Pistol Drill with 10mm Keyless Chuck Super-duty

Unknown
£115.87

Sealey SA620 Premier Composite Reversible Air Pistol Drill 10mm with Keyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.55
Free Delivery

Air Pistol Drill Ø10mm with Keyless Chuck Composite Reversible - Premier

3-5 days
£120.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Pistol Drill10mm with Keyless Chuck Composite Reversible Premier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SA620 Super Duty Air Pistol Drill 10mm Keyless Chuck

1-3 days
£121.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SA620 Super Duty Air Pistol Drill 10mm Keyless Chuck

Unknown
£121.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey SA620 Premier Composite Reversible Air Pistol Drill 10mm with Keyless
£154.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Air Pistol Drill Ø10mm With Keyless Chuck Composite Reversible - Premier | SA620 | GSF Car Parts
£149.21
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SA620 Air Pistol Drill Ø10Mm With Keyless Chuck Composite Reversible - Premier

Cheapest offer

Composite lightweight moulded housing reduces effects of chill on operator’s hands. Fully reversible with thumb control set above motor housing. Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation. Handle exhaust with built-in muffler reduces noise level. Fitted with Ø10mm Jacobs keyless chuck for fast bit changes. Suitable for the professional workshop.Ø10mm Composite Reversible Air Pistol Drill with Keyless Chuck• Fitted with Ø10mm Jacobs keyless chuck for fast bit changes.• Composite lightweight moulded housing reduces effects of chill on operator’s hands.• Fully reversible with thumb control set above motor housing.• Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation.• Handle exhaust with built-in muffler reduces noise level.• Suitable for the professional workshop.• 3 Year guarantee*.• Model No. SA620Model No: SA620:Air Consumption: 4cfm:Air Inlet Size: 1/4BSP:Brand: Premier:Chuck Size: Ø10mm:Free Speed: 1800rpm:Nett Weight: 1.15kg:Noise Power/Pressur
£113.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com