Sealey SA621 Air Drill Ø13Mm With Keyless Chuck Composite Reversible - Premier

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Composite Reversible Air Drill 13mm with Keyless Chuck

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.64
Free Delivery

Sealey SA621 Air Pistol Drill with 13mm Keyless Chuck Super-duty

Unknown
£119.65

Sealey SA621 Premier Composite Reversible Air Drill 13mm with Keyless Chu

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.91
Free Delivery

Sealey SA621 Super Duty Air Drill 13mm Keyless Chuck

Unknown
£125.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey SA621 Super Duty Air Drill 13mm Keyless Chuck

1-3 days
£125.95
Delivery from £38.85

Air Drill Ø13mm with Keyless Chuck Composite Reversible - Premier

3-5 days
£126.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Drill with 13mm Keyless Chuck Composite Premier Air Drill Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Drill 13mm with Keyless Chuck Composite Premier SA621

£129.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey SA621 Premier Composite Reversible Air Drill 13mm with Keyless Chuck
£174.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Air Drill Ø13mm With Keyless Chuck Composite Reversible - Premier | SA621 | GSF Car Parts
£174.92
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Air Drill Ø13mm with Keyless Chuck Composite Reversible - Premier - Sealey SA621
£198.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Drill Bit 8mm - Pack of 10
£42.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 6.5mm Pack Of 10
£33.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA621 Air Drill Ø13Mm With Keyless Chuck Composite Reversible - Premier

Cheapest offer

Composite lightweight moulded housing reduces effects of chill on operator’s hands. Fully reversible with thumb control set above motor housing. Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation. Handle exhaust with built-in muffler reduces noise level. Fitted with Ø13mm Jacobs keyless chuck for fast bit changes. Supplied with side handle for added comfort and control. Suitable for the professional workshop.Ø13mm Composite Reversible Air Drill with Keyless Chuck• Fitted with Ø13mm Jacobs keyless chuck for fast bit changes.• Composite lightweight moulded housing reduces effects of chill on operator’s hands.• Fully reversible with thumb control set above motor housing.• Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation.• Handle exhaust with built-in muffler reduces noise level.• Supplied with side handle for added comfort and control.• Suitable for the professional workshop.• 3 Year guarantee*.• Model No. SA621Model No: SA621:Air Consumption: 4cfm:Air Inle
£119.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com