Sealey SA652 Air Die Grinder Midi Size Straight Premier

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.10
Free Delivery

Sealey SA652 Air Die Grinder Midi Size Straight Super-duty

Unknown
£56.95

Sealey Premier Midi Straight Air Die Grinder 6mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Die Grinder Midi Size Straight Premier Workshop Standard Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Die Grinder Midi Size Straight Premier Workshop Standard Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.62
Free Delivery

Sealey SA652 Premier Midi Straight Air Die Grinder 6mm

£58.67
Free Delivery

Sealey SA652 Premier Midi Straight Air Die Grinder 6mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.87
Free Delivery

Air Die Grinder Midi Size Straight Premier

3-5 days
£59.73
Free Delivery

Sealey SA652 Super Duty Air Die Grinder

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey SA652 Premier Midi Straight Air Die Grinder 6mm
£76.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Air Die Grinder Midi Size Straight Premier | SA652 | GSF Car Parts
£75.08
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SA652 Air Die Grinder Midi Size Straight Premier

Cheapest offer

Ideal for re-shaping deburring and smoothing off rough edges on castings. Composite cover moulded around lightweight aluminium alloy housing reduces effects of chill on operator’s hands and provides added control. Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation. Exhaust outlet adjusts 360° keeping airflow away from operator. Safety trigger prevents inadvertent operation. Suitable for the professional workshop.Straight Air Die Grinder Midi Size• Ideal for re-shaping deburring and smoothing off rough edges on castings.• Composite cover moulded around lightweight aluminium alloy housing reduces effects of chill on operator’s hands and provides added control.• Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation.• Exhaust outlet adjusts 360° keeping airflow away from operator.• Safety trigger prevents inadvertent operation.• Suitable for the professional workshop.• 3 Year guarantee*.• Model No. SA652Model No: SA652:Air Consumption: 3cfm:Air Inlet Size: 1/4BSP
£54.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com