Sealey SA654 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Straight Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.63
Free Delivery

Sealey SA654 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Super-duty

Unknown
£62.65

Sealey Sa654 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier Workshop Standard Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.18
Free Delivery

Sealey SA654 Premier Straight Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Sealey SA654 Premier Straight Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier Workshop Standard Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.06
Free Delivery

Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier

3-5 days
£65.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey SA654 Premier Straight Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm
£81.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier | SA654 | GSF Car Parts
£80.23
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SA654 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier

Cheapest offer

Ideal for re-shaping deburring and smoothing off rough edges on castings. Composite cover moulded around lightweight aluminium alloy housing reduces effects of chill on operator’s hands and provides added control. Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation. Exhaust outlet adjusts 360° keeping airflow away from operator. Safety trigger prevents inadvertent operation. Suitable for the professional workshop.Straight Air Die Grinder - Maxi Size• Ideal for re-shaping deburring and smoothing off rough edges on castings.• Composite cover moulded around lightweight aluminium alloy housing reduces effects of chill on operator’s hands and provides added control.• Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation.• Exhaust outlet adjusts 360° keeping airflow away from operator.• Safety trigger prevents inadvertent operation.• Suitable for the professional workshop.• 3 Year guarantee*.• Model No. SA654Model No: SA654:Air Consumption: 4cfm:Air Inlet Size: 1/4B
£59.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com