Sealey SA656 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 260Mm Long Reach Premier

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£92.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Long Reach Maxi Air Die Grinder 260mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.40
Free Delivery

Sealey SA656 Premier Long Reach Maxi Air Die Grinder 260mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

Sealey SA656 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 260mm Long Reach Premier

Unknown
£94.01

Sealey Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 260mm Long Reach Premier Air Die Grinders SA656

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.36
Free Delivery

Sealey SA656 Premier Long Reach Maxi Air Die Grinder 260mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 260mm Long Reach Premier Air Die Grinders SA656

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.68
Free Delivery

Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 260mm Long Reach Premier

3-5 days
£98.68
Free Delivery

Sealey SA656 Premier Long Reach Air Die Grinder

1-3 days
£98.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 260mm Long Reach Premier | SA656 | GSF Car Parts
£123.47
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SA656 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 260Mm Long Reach Premier

Cheapest offer

Ideal for re-shaping deburring and smoothing off rough edges on castings. Features extended shank for access in hard- to-reach areas. Composite cover moulded around lightweight aluminium alloy housing reduces effects of chill on operator’s hands and provides added control. Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation. Exhaust outlet adjusts 360° keeping airflow away from operator. Safety trigger prevents inadvertent operation. Suitable for the professional workshop.260mm Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Long Reach• Ideal for re-shaping deburring and smoothing off rough edges on castings.• Features extended shank for access in hard-to-reach areas.• Composite cover moulded around lightweight aluminium alloy housing reduces effects of chill on operator’s hands and provides added control.• Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation.• Exhaust outlet adjusts 360° keeping airflow away from operator.• Safety trigger prevents inadvertent operation.• Suitable
£92.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com