Sealey SA812 12m Retractable PU Air Hose Reel 6.5mm ID

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.27
Free Delivery

Sealey 12m Retractable PU Air Hose Reel 6.5mm ID SA812

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reel 12Mtr Ø6.5mm Id Pu Hose Heavy Duty Hose SA812

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.09
Free Delivery

12m Retractable PU Air Hose Reel 6.5mm ID

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.85
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reel 12 Metres 6.5mm Id Pu Hose Heavy Duty Sa812

1-3 working days
£115.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa812 Retractable Air Hose Reel 12Mtr

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reel 12m6.5mm ID PU Hose SA812

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Retractable Air Line Hose Reel

Unknown
£116.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sa812 Retractable Air Hose Reel 12Mtr

In stock
£118.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey SA812 12m Retractable PU Air Hose Reel 6.5mm ID

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / CFM @ 90 PSI: Mixed / Manufacturer Part Number: SA812 / UPC: 5024209628501 / Sub Group: 10-14m / MPN: SA812 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7017013299 / Brand: Sealey / Accessories: Retractable Hose / Type: Retracting Hose Reels / EAN: 5024209628501 / GTIN: 5024209628501 / Portable or Stationary: Stationary / Length: 12M / Weight - KG: 3.654 / Stock Number: 7472 / Height: 33cm / Country of Origin: CHN
£112.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SA812 12m Retractable PU Air Hose Reel 6.5mm ID
£136.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Retractable Air Hose Reel 12m Ø6.5mm ID - PU Hose - Sealey SA812 New
£154.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery