Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.61
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Air Impact Wrench 3/8" Square Drive Heavy Duty Impact Wrench Power Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty

In stock
£48.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Impact Wrench Workshop Heavy-Duty 3/8" Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SA912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Heavy-Duty

£50.86
GBP 50.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Delivery from £2.99

Air Impact Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Heavy-Duty | SA912 Sealey New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty

In stock
£58.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Features:Pistol type wrench with rocking-dog hammer and hardened anvil assembly Fitted with four-position air/torque control and push-through reverse control Compact and lightweight tool suitable for engine bay work Specifications:Model No: SA912Drive: 38"SqWorking Torque: 105lb ft(143Nm)Maximum Torque: 130lb, Weight: 2.7337320488 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£41.61
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SA912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8inSq Drive
£44.62
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Impact Wrench 3/8"sq Drive Sa912
£44.28
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Air Impact Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Torque 200lb.ft 271Nm SA912
£49.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive
£60.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery