Sealey SA9231 Air Blow Gun with Angled Lance 280 x 8mm 1/4"BSP Air Inlet

Sealey SA9231 Air Blow Gun Bent Pipe 300 x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Air Inlet

Sealey SA9231 Air Blow Gun with Angled Lance 280 x 8mm 1/4"BSP Air Inlet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Blow Gun, Bent Pipe, 480mm, Ø8mm, 1/4"BSP Air Inlet - SA9232

In stock
£23.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Blow Gun, Bent Pipe, 480mm, Ø8mm, 1/4"BSP Air Inlet - SA9232

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Blow Gun Bent Pipe 300 x 8mm With 1/4" BSP Air Inlet Ergonomic SA9231

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Blow Gun Bent Pipe 300 x 8mm With 1/4" BSP Air Inlet Ergonomic SA9231

£25.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Blow Gun Bent Pipe 300 x 8mm With 1/4" BSP Air Inlet Ergonomic SA9231

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery

Sealey SA9231 Air Blow Gun Bent Pipe 300 x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Air Inlet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.19
Free Delivery
Sealey SA9231 Air Blow Gun with Angled Lance 280 x 8mm 1/4"BSP Air Inlet

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 3 years / CFM @ 90 PSI: Aluminium / Manufacturer Part Number: SA9231 / MPN: SA9231 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13089500006 / Weight: 0.14 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Blow Guns / Length: 0.13 / Weight - KG: 0.14 / Stock Number: 7505 / Height: 0.023 / Width: 0.41 / Country of Origin: DNK
£19.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Air Blow Gun SA9231 – Bent Pipe, 280 x 8mm, 1/4" BSP Air Inlet
£20.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Blow Gun With Angled Lance 280 X 8mm 1/4"bsp Air Inlet
£15.83
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey SA9231 Premier Air Blow Gun with Angled Lance 1/4"BSP Air Inlet 280 x 8mm
£40.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Blow Gun with Angled Lance 280 x 8mm 1/4"BSP Air Inlet SA9231
£16.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99