Sealey SA9312 Tyre Inflator with Twin Push-On Connector

Used Offers from

Sealey SA9312 Tyre Inflator with Twin Push-On Connector

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.47
Free Delivery

Sealey SA9312 Air Line Tyre Inflator w/ Twin Push-On Connector

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.29
GBP 28.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey SA9312 Tyre Inflator with Twin Push-On Connector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.32
Free Delivery

Sealey SA9312 Air Line Tyre Inflator with Twin Push-On Connector

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
GBP 28.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey SA9312 Tyre Inflator with Twin Push-On Connector

In stock
£28.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Twin Push-On Air Line Tyre Wheel Inflator / Pump For Compressors, SA9312

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.40
Free Delivery

Sealey SA9312 Tyre Inflator With Twin Push-On Connector

3-5 working days
£30.28
Free Delivery

Sealey SA9312 Professional Tyre Inflator with Twin Push-on Connector

Unknown
£30.36

Sealey SA9312 Tyre Inflator With Twin Push-On Connector

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.60
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Tyre Inflator With Twin Push-On Connector | SA9312 | GSF Car Parts
£30.84
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SA37/C Clip-On Connector for Tyre Inflators 1/4" BSP Fitting
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Sa360 Clip-On Connector For Tyre Inflators Swivel Head
£37.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Connector Twin Clip-on Type For Tyre Inflators 1/4"bsp
£52.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey Sa361 Clip-On Connector For Tyre Inflators
£18.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey SA9312 Tyre Inflator with Twin Push-On Connector

Cheapest offer

Features:Composite body and dial type gauge with rubber protector Calibrated in bar/psi Fitted with 500mm rubber hose and a twin push-on connector Specifications:Model No: SA9312Range: 0-10bar(0-145psi)Maximum Air Supply: 12bar(175psi)Inlet Size: 14"BSPMinimum Air Supply: naHeight: 247Width: 142Length: 93, Weight: 1.01 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£27.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk