Sealey SAC2420E Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2hp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£187.74

Sealey SAC2420E Compressor 24ltr Direct Drive 2hp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.09
Free Delivery

Sealey 24L Direct Drive Air Compressor 2hp SAC2420E

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.86
Free Delivery

Sealey 24L Direct Drive Air Compressor 2hp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.17
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC2420E 24L Direct Drive Air Compressor 2hp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2Hp Sac2420E

1-3 working days
£211.63
Free Delivery

24L Direct Air Compressor Precision Welded Reciever Tank Workshop Garage

£219.71
Free Delivery

Direct Drive Compressor 24L 2HP Aluminium Cylinder Head WIth Cast Iron

£226.04
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC2420E 24L Direct Drive Air Compressor 2hp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey SAC2420E Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2hp

Cheapest offer

Sealey Compressors Direct Drive 2hp - Sealey SAC2420E, Aluminium cylinder head with cast iron cylinder gives added resistance to wear. Suitable for general-purpose workshop applications. Pump head directly coupled to heavy-duty induction motor for reliable and quiet operation. Precision welded receiver tank manufactured to meet Pressure Vessel Directive. Fitted with fully automatic pressure cut-out switch and twin gauges displaying tank and working pressures. Fitted with 3-pin plug. Sealey SAC2420E Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2hp
£187.74
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sac2420E110V Compressor 24Ltr Direct Drive 2Hp 110V
£217.85
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sac2420E110V Compressor 24Ltr Direct Drive 2Hp 110V
£205.79
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Compressor 24ltr Direct Drive 2Hp Compressor Work Tools SAC2420E
£186.61
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2hp 110V Site Combo - SAC2420E110VSC
£282.38
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SAC2420E110V Compressor 24ltr Direct Drive 2hp 110V
£215.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery