Sealey SAC2420E110V Compressor 24ltr Direct Drive 2hp 110V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.01
Free Delivery

Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2hp 110V

3-5 days
£216.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2hp 110V SAC2420E110V

£222.11
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC2420E110V Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2Hp 110V

3-5 working days
£222.54
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC2420E110V 24L Direct Drive Air Compressor 2hp 110V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2Hp 110V Sac2420E110V

1-3 working days
£231.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Compressor 24 Litre Direct Drive 2HP 110V 116PSI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.60
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC2420E110V Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2Hp 110V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey SAC2420E110V Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2hp 110V
£212.77
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Sac2420E110V Compressor 24Ltr Direct Drive 2Hp 110V
£205.79
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Air Compressor 24L Direct Drive 2Hp 110V | SAC2420E110V | GSF Car Parts
£252.16
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SAC2420E110V 24L Direct Drive Air Compressor 2hp 110V
£266.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 24L Direct Drive Air Compressor Combo 2Hp 110V
£289.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey SAC2420E110V Compressor 24ltr Direct Drive 2hp 110V

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Part Number: SAC2420E110V / Voltage (V): 110 / MPN: SAC2420E110V / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21089354465 / Item Depth: 28cm / Depth: 28cm / Weight: 28.6kg / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Lubrication Type: Oil-Lubricated / Accessories: Pressure Gauge / Type: Air Compressor / Portable or Stationary: Portable / Length: 0.29 / Horsepower: 2HP / CFM @ 40 PSI: 110 V / Item Height: 64cm / Tank Capacity (Litres): 24 / Height: 64cm / Width: 58cm / Item Weight: 28.6kg / Item Width: 58cm
£215.01
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.