Sealey SAC5020EPK Air Compressor 50L Direct Drive 2Hp With 4Pc Air Accessory Kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£218.26
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC5020E Direct Drive Compressor, 2HP, 50L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£222.21
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC5020E Direct Drive Compressor, 2HP, 50L

In stock
£223.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Compressor 50L Direct Drive 2Hp With 4Pc Air Accessory Kit Sac5020Epk

1-3 working days
£227.77
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC5020EPK Direct Drive Air Compressor 50 Litre

Unknown
£227.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SAC5020EPK Direct Drive Air Compressor 50 Litre 240v

1-3 days
£227.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey SAC5020E Direct Drive Compressor, 2HP, 50L

In stock
£234.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC5020E Direct Drive Compressor, 2HP, 50L

In stock
£260.47
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC5020E Direct Drive Compressor, 2HP, 50L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£271.95
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Air Compressor 50L Direct Drive 2Hp With 4Pc Air Accessory Kit | SAC5020EPK | GSF Car Parts
£308.76
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SAC5020EPK Air Compressor 50L Direct Drive 2Hp With 4Pc Air Accessory Kit

Cheapest offer

Copper wound motor for longer lasting performance. Aluminium cylinder head with cast iron cylinder gives added resistance to wear. Suitable for general-purpose workshop applications. Pump head directly coupled to heavy-duty induction motor for reliable and quiet operation. Welded tank complies with latest European standards. Fitted with fully automatic pressure cut-out switch with twin gauges displaying tank and working pressures. Fitted with 3-pin plug. Supplied with 4pc air accessory kit.50L Direct Drive Air Compressor 2hp with 4pc Air Accessory Kit• Air Displacement: 6.8cfm(193L/min).• Maximum Free Air Delivery: 4.6cfm(130L/min).• Maximum Pressure: 116psi(8bar).• Aluminium cylinder head with cast iron cylinder gives added resistance to wear.• Copper wound motor provides longer lasting performance.• Suitable for general-purpose workshop applications.• Pump head directly coupled to heavy-duty induction motor for reliable and quiet operation.• Precision welded receiver tank manufacture
£218.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com