*10D* Sealey Polycarbonate Safety Glasses Goggles EVA Foam Lining - Anti-Scratch Lense ** SSP68 - Foam Lining - CLEAR LENS **

Sealey Safety Spectacles SSP68 – EVA Foam Lining – Clear Lens

*10D* Sealey Polycarbonate Safety Glasses Goggles EVA Foam Lining - Anti-Scratch Lense ** SSP68 - Foam Lining - CLEAR LENS **

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery

*10D* Sealey Polycarbonate Safety Glasses Goggles EVA Foam Lining - Anti-Scratch Lense ** SSP68 - Foam Lining - CLEAR LENS **

In stock
£7.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Eva Foam Lining Safety Spectacles

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

*10D* Sealey Polycarbonate Safety Glasses Goggles EVA Foam Lining - Anti-Scratch Lense ** SSP68 - Foam Lining - CLEAR LENS **

In stock
£9.39
Free Delivery

*10D* Sealey Polycarbonate Safety Glasses Goggles EVA Foam Lining - Anti-Scratch Lense ** SSP68 - Foam Lining - CLEAR LENS **

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

*10D* Sealey Polycarbonate Safety Glasses Goggles EVA Foam Lining - Anti-Scratch Lense ** SSP68 - Foam Lining - CLEAR LENS **

In stock
£11.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Worksafe Safety Spectacles With Eva Padding - Clear Lens

1-3 working days
£12.23
Delivery from £6.00

*10D* Sealey Polycarbonate Safety Glasses Goggles EVA Foam Lining - Anti-Scratch Lense ** SSP68 - Foam Lining - CLEAR LENS **

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

*10D* Sealey Polycarbonate Safety Glasses Goggles EVA Foam Lining - Anti-Scratch Lense ** SSP68 - Foam Lining - CLEAR LENS **

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
*10D* Sealey Polycarbonate Safety Glasses Goggles EVA Foam Lining - Anti-Scratch Lense ** SSP68 - Foam Lining - CLEAR LENS **

Cheapest offer

SAFETY SPECTACLES - Modern, lightweight wraparound design with flexible TPR arms, offers added protection and increased user comfort. DURABILITY - Polycarbonate anti-scratch lenses provide long-lasting robustness and clear vision in various environments. PROTECTION - Includes foam lining to keep wind, dust, and other irritants away from eyes. Provides enhanced eye protection and comfort in various environments. SAFETY - Conforms to CE standards (BS EN 166/F) ensuring reliable eye protection and safety for the wearer. STYLE - Sleek and contemporary design enhances the wearer's style while providing essential eye protection. Modern, lightweight wraparound design, with flexible TPR arms, offers added protection and increased user comfort. Polycarbonate anti-scratch lens. Includes foam lining to keep wind, dust and other irritants away from eyes. Conforms to CE standards - BS EN 166/F., Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£7.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Safety Spectacles SSP3 Multi-Colour
£10.05
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Safety Spectacles SSP67 - Anti-Glare Lens
£5.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Safety Spectacles SSP69 - EVA Foam Lining, Anti-Glare Lens
£8.13
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ssp67 Worksafe Safety Spectacles - Anti-Glare Lens
£9.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Safety Spectacles SSP66 Clear Lens
£5.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95