Sealey 100mm Angle Grinder 750W/230V SAG101

Sealey SAG101 Angle Grinder Ø100Mm 750W/230V

Sealey 100mm Angle Grinder 750W/230V SAG101

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.77
Free Delivery

Sealey 230V 100mm 750W Angle Grinder Built-In Led Power Indicator Sag101

1-3 working days
£53.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SAG101 100mm Angle Grinder 750W/230V

£53.18
Free Delivery

Sealey SAG101 100mm Angle Grinder 750W/230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.25
Free Delivery

Angle Grinder Ø100mm 750W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.25
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Angle Grinder Ø100mm 750W/230V

£55.61
Free Delivery

Sealey SAG101 Ø100mm Angle Grinder 750W

In stock
£55.80
Free Delivery

Sealey SAG101 Ø100mm Angle Grinder 750W

In stock
£55.82
Free Delivery

Sealey SAG101 Angle Grinder 100mm 240v

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey 100mm Angle Grinder 750W/230V SAG101

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZmwAAOSwgX9jiFSx / Supply: 230V / Free Speed: 12000rpm / UPC: 5054511702637 / MPN: SAG101 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8036210920 / Colour: Red / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 230 V / Motor Power: 750W / Disc Size: 100mm / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: PTC/100G, MG798L, SMS02, TTS43, AGSR2, 9202 / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: SAG101 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey SAG101 230V 100mm Angle Grinder / Spindle Size: M10 x 1.5mm / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 1.8kg / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 5054511702637 / Model: Sealey SAG101 / Vibration/Uncertainty: 6.92/1.5m/s / No-Load Speed: 12000rpm / Noise Power/Pressure: 99/91dB(A) / Power: 750 W
£52.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SAG101 100mm Angle Grinder 750W/230V
£76.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery