Sealey SSD02 Sanding Disc Ø150Mm 80Grit Adhesive Backed

Sealey Sanding Disc SSD02 80-Grit Adhesive-Backed Ø150mm

Sealey SSD02 Sanding Disc Ø150Mm 80Grit Adhesive Backed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.51
Free Delivery

Sanding Disc Ø150mm 80Grit Adhesive Backed

1-2 days
£2.88
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SSD02 80Grit Ø150mm Sanding Disc

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sanding Disc Diameter 150mm 80 Grit Adhesive Back For Sm14 Belt Disc Sander Ssd02

1-3 working days
£5.42
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SSD02 80Grit Ø150mm Sanding Disc

In stock
£5.57
Free Delivery

Sealey SSD02 80Grit Ø150mm Sanding Disc

In stock
£6.23
Free Delivery

Sealey SSD02 80Grit Ø150mm Sanding Disc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.50
Free Delivery

Sealey SSD02 80Grit Ø150mm Sanding Disc

In stock
£6.76
Free Delivery

Sealey SSD02 80Grit Ø150mm Sanding Disc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey PTC115G12 Grinding Disc Ø115 X 6Mm Ø22Mm Bore - Pack Of 12
£13.66
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Worksafe WSD4580 Fibre Backed Disc Ø115mm - 80Grit Pack of 25
£9.30
Compare 26 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey WSD4524 Fibre Backed Disc Ø115Mm - 24Grit Pack Of 25
£8.64
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SSD02 Sanding Disc Ø150Mm 80Grit Adhesive Backed

Cheapest offer

Adhesive backed paper sanding disc. Suitable for Sealey disc sanders and other leading brands.80Grit Ø150mm Sanding Disc• Adhesive backed sanding disc.• Suitable for Model No. SM14 Belt and Disc Sander and other leading brands.• Model No. SSD02Model No: SSD02:Brand: Sealey:Disc Size: Ø150mm:Grit: 80:Nett Weight: 0.00kg:Pack Qty: 1:PTDSEASSD02
£1.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com