Sealey Sb974 Shot Blasting Cabinet Double Access 960 X 720 X 1500Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£869.00
Free Delivery

Sealey SB974 Double Access Shot Blasting Cabinet

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£869.00

Shot Blasting Cabinet Double Access 960 x 720 x 1500mm

3-5 days
£876.91
Free Delivery

Sealey SB974 Shot Blasting Cabinet Double Access 960 X 720 X 1500Mm

3-5 working days
£878.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Sand Blasting Cabinet Double Access

Unknown
£1,010.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Sand Blasting Cabinet Double Access

1-3 days
£1,010.95
Delivery from £11.85

Similar products

SEALEY Shot Blasting Cabinet Double Access 960 X 720 X 1500mm | SB974 | GSF Car Parts
£1,126.43
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Ceramic Sand Gun Blasting Nozzles Set SB974N4 - 4-piece
£7.51
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Ceramic Sand Gun Blasting Nozzles | SB974N4 | GSF Car Parts
£8.54
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Sb974 Shot Blasting Cabinet Double Access 960 X 720 X 1500Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Heavy-duty steel cabinet and doors, toughened glass viewing screen and integral low voltage illumination Double doors provide easy access for bulkier items Includes 64mm dust extraction port Heavy gauntlets provide hand protection and each cabinet is supplied with sand blasting gun and four ceramic nozzles Suitable for glass beads, silicon carbide, aluminium oxide and silica sand only, Weight: 158.73282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£869.00
amazon.co.uk