Sealey Sb997 Shot Blaster with Water Trap and Wheels 37Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£267.22
Free Delivery

Sealey SB997 Shot Blaster With Water Trap & Wheels 37L

3-5 working days
£267.48
Free Delivery

Shot Blaster with Water Trap & Wheels 37L

3-5 days
£267.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb997 Shot Blaster with Water Trap and Wheels 37Ltr

In stock
£272.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb997 Shot Blaster with Water Trap and Wheels 37Ltr

In stock
£274.73
Free Delivery

Sealey SB997 Shot Blasting Kit

Unknown
£277.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SB997 Shot Blasting Kit

1-3 days
£277.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Sb997 Shot Blaster with Water Trap and Wheels 37Ltr

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb997 Shot Blaster with Water Trap and Wheels 37Ltr

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Soda Blasting Conversion Kit For Sb997 & Sb998 Shot Blasters Sb99.kit
£102.05
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SEALEY Shot Blaster With Water Trap & Wheels 37L | SB997 | GSF Car Parts
£313.92
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Shot & Soda Blasting Kit With Lined Leather Welding Gauntlets Sbkita
£494.90
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Sb997 Shot Blaster with Water Trap and Wheels 37Ltr

Cheapest offer

Features:Pressurised tank for maximum power Supplied with 2 4mtr rubber hose, five ceramic nozzles and in-line water trap for moisture-free grit blasting Also includes bayonet air line coupling and airflow regulator Accepts a variety of grits up to 700microns and is suitable for stripping rust and paint from wheels, chassis, panels and other corroded/painted surfaces
£267.22
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk