Sealey Sb998 Shot Blaster With Water Trap And Wheels 75Ltr

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£303.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb998 Shot Blaster With Water Trap And Wheels 75Ltr

In stock
£304.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb998 Shot Blaster With Water Trap And Wheels 75Ltr

In stock
£305.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb998 Shot Blaster With Water Trap And Wheels 75Ltr

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£312.34
Free Delivery

Shot Blaster with Water Trap & Wheels 75L

3-5 days
£313.88
Free Delivery

Sealey SB998 Shot Blaster With Water Trap & Wheels 75L

3-5 working days
£317.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb998 Shot Blaster With Water Trap And Wheels 75Ltr

In stock
£321.63
Free Delivery

Sealey SB998 Shot Blasting Kit

Unknown
£326.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SB998 Shot Blasting Kit

1-3 days
£326.95
Delivery from £11.85
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Soda Blasting Conversion Kit For Sb997 & Sb998 Shot Blasters Sb99.kit
£102.05
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SEALEY Shot Blaster With Water Trap & Wheels 75L | SB998 | GSF Car Parts
£360.23
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Shot & Soda Blasting Kit With Lined Leather Welding Gauntlets Sbkita
£494.90
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Sb998 Shot Blaster With Water Trap And Wheels 75Ltr

Cheapest offer

Features:Pressurised tank for maximum power Supplied with 2 4mtr rubber hose, five ceramic nozzles and in-line water trap for moisture-free grit blasting Also includes bayonet air line coupling and airflow regulator Accepts a variety of grits up to 700microns and is suitable for stripping rust and paint from wheels, chassis, panels and other corroded/painted surfaces
£303.17
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk